Date |
Dog-Show |
Our Dog's Titles |
Expert |
29.10.2006 |
National Dog Show CAC
|
JCAC, Best Junior Male -
Ocean Fantazy iz Palevy buldog CAC, Best Female, BOB, BIG-2 - Max Dar Zhaklin dlya Palevyh buldogov
|
expert Bulilik. |
29.10.2006 |
National Dog Show CAC
|
JCAC, Best Junior -
Ocean Fantazy iz Palevy buldog CAC, Best Female, BOB, BIG-2 - Max Dar Zhaklin dlya Palevyh buldogov
|
expert Chaykovskaya F. |
22.10.2006 |
National Dog Show (нdintsovo)
|
Best puppy, BIS puppy-3
Roxy Bentley iz palevyh buldogov
| expert Verbitsky V.S. |
08.10.2006 |
National Dog Show "Kumir"
|
Best puppy, BIS puppy-2
Roxy Bentley iz palevyh buldogov
| expert Scherbakova A. |
21.10.2006 |
All-Russia National Dog Show
|
Junior class - JCAC, Best Junior
Ocean Fantazy iz Palevy buldog Best Puppy of breed, BIS puppy-1 - Nezemnoy Krasoty Boris (Dali de la Parure's son)
|
expert Povilaitiene Z. |
15.10.2006 |
National Dog Show
|
Junior class - JCAC, Best Junior, BOB -
Ocean Fantazy iz Palevy buldog
| expert Krakovskaya |
08.10.2006 |
International Dog Show in Nizhny Novgorod, CACIB
|
Open class - 1 excellent, CW, CAC -
Tonika iz Palevyh buldogov
| expert Milivoje Urosevic |
30.09.2006 | International Dog Show "Russia-2006", CACIB
|
Junior class - 2 Excellent -
Ocean Fantazy iz palevy Buldog
Open class- 1 Excellent, CW, CAC -
Tereza iz Palevyh Buldogov
Champion class- 1 Excellent, CW, R.CACIB -
Jenevieva Renuar iz Palevyh Buldogov
| expert Milivoje Urosevic (Serbia and Montenegro) |
13.08.2006 |
an exhibition яюя
|
1-Exellent, CW, CAC, The Best Female, BOB, BIG-3 -
Tereza iz Palevyh Buldogov
| expert S.Druzhinina |
25.06.2006 |
International Dog Show "White Nights"
|
1-Exellent, CW, CAC, CACIB, The Best Female, BOB, BIG-3 -
Iriska iz Palevyh Buldogov
| expert Olga Doleysova (Czechia) |
11.06.2006 |
EuroDog Show-2006 (Helsinki)
|
1-Exellent, class Intermedia -
The daughter of Gordik - Dashin Dom Vozdushniy Potceluy
2-Exellent, Champion's class-
Jenevieva Renuar iz Palevyh Buldogov
| expert Peter van Montfoort (the Netherlands) |
27.05.2006 |
12 National Show |
Kennel "Iz palevyh buldogov"
- The Best Kennel of the National Show-2006!
2 x Ch of National Club, CW, The Best female of uniform color -
Iriska iz Palevyh Buldogov
Candidate to Ch of National Club , CW -
Jenevieva Renuar iz Palevyh Buldogov
Candidate to Ch of National Club , CW -
Vivi Vishenka iz Samari-Gorodka
2 Exellent, яя -
Olly Kraft iz Palevyh Buldogov
3 Exellent, Jяя -
Max Dar Jacqueline for Palevyh Buldogov
3 Exellent, яя -
Newdeizy iz Palevyh Buldogov
2 Exellent, яя -
Dashin Dom Vozdushniy Potceluy
2 Exellent, Jяя -
Dashin Dom Dushechka
CW, The Best Puppy of uniform color -
Oushn Fantazy
|
expert Javier Sanchez, Spain |
20.05.2006 |
an exhibition яюя
|
CAC,BOB,BIG,2-BIS
Dali de la Parure
| expert Sherbakova A.G. |
25.02.2006 |
Eurazia -1
|
-BOB,
яюя1б - Jenevieva Renuar iz Palevyh Buldogov
-R-CACIB-Iriska iz
Palevyh Buldogov.
-The Best Junior
MaxDar Jaklin dlya Palevyh Buldogov
|
expert Moa Persson,
Sweden |
26.02.2006 |
Eurazia
-2
|
- BOB,
CACIB-Jenevieva Renuar iz Palevyh Buldogov
-
яюя
Tonica iz Palevyh
Buldogov. |
expert Ole
Stannskjaer, Denmark |
18.03.2006 |
Winner of Latvia - 2006 |
-
яACIB Jenevieva Renuar iz Palevyh Buldogov |
expert
Roberto Kochetti, Italy |
01.04.2006 |
Lider-Prestij |
The Best bitch,
яюя
√ Vaksa Vassab iz Samari Gorodka
(Glenlee Night Hawkx
Schelda Blanka) |
expert France
|
December-January
2006 |
|
Darnibu Umnitsa Krasavitsa - JCR,
Ch.Rus |
|
December-January
2006 |
|
Tonika iz Palevyh Buldogov-JCR, Ch.Rus |
|
December
2005 |
Cinologiya |
Maks Dar Jaklin dlya Palevyh Buldogov-Best
puppy
|
|
December
2005 |
|
Dezire de la Parure - JCAC |
|
December
2005 |
|
Dali de la Parure 2 JCAC, 2 BOB
|
|
04.09.2005 |
Russia-2005 |
CACIB, BOB - Iriska iz P.B. |
G.Zhuk |
04.09.2005 |
Russia-2005 |
JCAC - Dali de La Parur |
G.Zhuk |
08.2005 |
Pskov |
CACIB, BOB - Olli Kraft iz P.B/ |
Norway |
07-08.2005 |
Trakai Lt-CACIB |
Baltic Winner-Jenevieva Renuar iz P.B. |
Vija Klucnieke |
23-24
.07.2005 |
Liege,Belgium |
CACIB, BOB -Jenevieva
Renuar iz P.B. |
M.T.Jakkel |
2.07.2005 |
International in
Samara |
Patricia Buanosie iz Palevyh
Buldogov-CACIB, BOB, BIG |
Baklushin G.V |
3.06.2005 |
EURO DOG 2005
Austria
Results and pictures |
- Uyro
Winner 2005, яюяIб, BOB -
Iriska Iz Palevyh Bulldogov !!!
-
Patrisia Buonasie iz Palevyh Bulldogov
2ex in juniors !!!
- Glenlee Night Hawk -
3ex in champions class !!!
-
Bertran de la Gord iz Palevyh Bulldogov
3ex intermedia class !!!
Congratulations!!! We are the Best!!! |
Hana Ahrens
Austria |
24.04.2005 |
Poland
CACIB |
Zhenevieva
Renuar
iz Palevyh Bulldogov
CACIB,
BOB, CAC Poland |
Poland |
22.05.2005 |
Latvia
CACIB |
Zhenevieva
Renuar
iz Palevyh Bulldogov
CACIB,
BOB, Ch Lat |
Finland |
24.04.2005 |
Finland
CACIB |
Iriska
iz Palevyh Bulldogov
CACIB,
Ch Fin |
Finland |
17.04.2005 |
National Spetialty
|
Iriska
iz Palevyh Bulldogov
-
Ch Club |
Victor Aleksander Van
Raamsdonk,Belgium |
05.03.2005 |
Litva CACIB |
CACIB, Ch Lit-
Newdeizy
iz Palevyh Bulldogov |
- - - |
26.02.2005 |
Eurazia 2005
Pictures |
CACIB, BB-
Olli Craft
iz Palevyh Bulldogov яACIB, BD - Glenlee Night Hawk бнб,
Best Junior -
Zhenevieva
Renuar
iz Palevyh Bulldogov яW, CAC -
Biork Zhuli Klero
iz Palevyh Bulldogov
Prizers:
Zhan Lui
Gregori
iz Palevyh Bulldogov ,
Newdeizy
iz Palevyh Bulldogov,
Zhahir Shah
iz Palevyh Bulldogov,
Virginia
iz Palevyh Bulldogov |
Stanislav Shinko,
Slovenia |
30.11.2004 |
International show in Serbia |
CACIB, Champ. of Serbia - Newdayzy iz Palevyh Buldogov |
- - - |
24.11.2004 |
the 6th dog show of the USA |
the Winner, BOB, Interchampion, Champion of the USA - Vyazemsky
Angel Hranitel Grand Master |
- - - |
23.11.2004 |
International dog show in Hungary |
BOB, the winner is Derby show Bertran De La Gord iz Palevyh
Buldogov |
- - - |
11.09.2004 |
All-Russia dog show "Fauna - 2004" |
Best Junior, BOB, 1 BIG, 3-BIS- Iriska iz Palevyh Buldogov |
E. Kuplyauskas |
05.09.2004 |
International show "Russia - 2004" |
яюя1б - Glenlee Night Hawk |
E. Senashenko |
04.09.2004 |
International show "Moscow - 2004" |
яюя1б, бнб - Glenlee Night Hawk, яюя1б - мЮНЛХ ХГ оЮКЕБШУ
аСКЭДНЦНБ |
A. Zhuk |
07.08.2004 |
International Trakai (Lithuania) |
Best Junior, BOB, 3 best - Hillery iz Palevyh Buldogov
(CACIB) |
Sanchez Javier, Spain |
10.07.2004 |
International dog show Samara |
яюя1б - Newdayzy iz Palevyh Buldogov |
R. Homosuridze |
29.06.2004 |
International Show "White nights" |
R-CACIB - Newdayzy iz Palevyh Buldogov |
Stephan Shinko, Romania |
24.04.2004 |
International "Elite" |
яюя1б - Vivien Vein dlya Palevyh Buldogov |
Erusalimskaya, Russia |
10.04.2004 |
National Monobreed |
Champion NC, бнб - Dantes iz Palevyh Bulldogov, Champion C, Best
Bitch- Dulsineya Tobosskaya |
Yaniky Shteinbok, Israel |
28.02.2004 |
International "Eurasia 2004" |
яюя1б, бнб - Olly Kraft iz Palevyh Bulldogov, яюя1б - Glenlee
Night Hawk, R-CACIB - Peti Llevr Alenkiy Tsvetochek |
Karla Molinari, Portugal |
21.12.2003 |
International, Moscow |
яюя1б - Olly Kraft iz Palevyh Bulldogov, R-CACIB - Newdeizy iz
Palevyh Bulldogov |
Franco Ferrari, Italy |
20.12.2003 |
International, Moscow |
яюя1б - Newdeizy iz Palevyh Bulldogov, R-Cюя1б - Olly Kraft iz
Palevyh Bulldogov |
Ivona Urbanovska, Czechia |
05.10.2003 |
Championships of Europe - 2003, Bratislava |
яюя1б, the Champion of Europe - Glenlee Night Hawk |
Ubrova Libuse, Czechia |
13.09.2003 |
International "Russia - 2003" |
Best Junior, BEST-1 - Olly Kraft iz Palevyh Bulldogov |
Miroslav Zidar, Slovenia |
29.06.2003 |
International "Belie Nochi" |
яюя1б, бнб, бIG-3 - Glenlee Night Hawk, Best Junior, BIS-2 -
Olly Kraft iz Palevyh Bulldogov |
Monik Van Bremt, Belgium |
30.05.2003 |
World Dog Show in Dortmund |
a 4-class of champions - Glenlee Night Hawk |
|
17.05.2003 |
National Monobreed - 2003 |
Champion NC, бнб - Glenlee Night Hawk |
Jak Mulin, France |
22.02.2003 |
International "Eurasia - 2003" |
яюя1б, бнб - Glenlee Night Hawk, Best Puppy, беST-1 - Olly Kraft
iz Palevyh Bulldogov |
Havier Sanchez, Spain |
14.12.2002 |
International "The Crystal cup of Ukraine" |
яюя1б, бнб - Peti Llevr Alenkiy Tsvetochek, яюя1б - Glenlee
Night Hawk |
Suzanna Petik, Czechia |
16.11.2002 |
International, Minsk |
яюя1б - Peti Llevr Alenkiy Tsvetochek, R-CACIB - Glenlee Night
Hawk, R-CACIB - Vivien Vein dlya Palevyh Buldogov |
Karla Molinari, Portugal |
26.10.2002 |
International, Voronezh |
яюя1б, бнб - Glenlee Night Hawk, яюя1б - Vivien Vein dlya
Palevyh Buldogov, R-CACIB - Peti Llevr Alenkiy Tsvetochek |
Yorgansen, Denmark |
12.10.2002 |
International, Nizhni Novgorod |
яюя1б, бнб, б1G-2 - Glenlee Night Hawk, яюя1б - Peti Llevr
Alenkiy Tsvetochek |
P.Muntyanu, Romania |
08.09.2002 |
International "Russia - 2002" |
яюя1б, бнб - Glenlee Night Hawk |
Juk, Belorussia |
24.08.2002 |
International, Velikiy Novgorod |
яюя1б - Glenlee Night Hawk, R-CACIB - Vivien Vein dlya Palevyh
Buldogov |
Paola Hekkonen Lehkanen, Finland |
30.06.2002 |
International "Belie Nochi" |
яюя1б - Vivien Vein dlya Palevyh Buldogov, R-CACIB - Glenlee
Night Hawk |
Ogast De Vild, Belgium |
25.05.2002 |
International "Elite" |
яюя1б, бнб - Glenlee Night Hawk |
Homosuridze, Russia |
19.05.2002 |
National Monobreed - 2002 |
Champion NC, бнб - Glenlee Night Hawk |
Havier Sanchez, Spain |
23.02.2002 |
International "Eurasia - 2002" |
яюя1б, бнб - Twin Lakes Gregor, яюя1б - Peti Llevr Alenkiy
Tsvetochek, Best Junior - Glenlee Night Hawk |
Lilian De Rider, Belgium |
13.01.2002 |
International "Fauna" |
яюя1б, бнб, BIG-2 - Peti Llevr Alenkiy Tsvetochek, яюя1б - Twin
Lakes Gregor, Best Junior, BIS-2 - Glenlee Night Hawk |
Kristian Shtefanesku, Romania |
08.12.2001 |
International, Helsinki, Finland |
Best Junior, the Young Champion of Finland - Glenlee Night
Hawk |
Kerstin, Nilsson, Denmark |
10.11.2001 |
International, Riga |
Best Junior, бaltic Winner - Glenlee Night Hawk |
L.Zake, Latvia |
08.09.2001 |
International "Russia - 2001" |
яюя1б - Twin Lakes Gregor, R-яюя1б - Peti Llevr Alenkiy
Tsvetochek |
Baas Bosh, Holland |
24.06.2001 |
International "Belie Nochi" |
яюя1б, бнб - Twin Lakes Gregor, яюя1б - Peti Llevr Alenkiy
Tsvetochek |
Redlitskiy, Poland |
01.04.2001 |
International Luxembourg |
The Young Champion of Luxembourg - Peti Llevr Alenkiy
Tsvetochek, 3-class of champions Twin Lakes Gregor |
|
24.03.2001 |
International, Velikiy Novgorod |
яюя1б, бнб - Twin Lakes Gregor, Best Junior, BEST-1 - Peti Llevr
Alenkiy Tsvetochek |
N.Sedyh, Rossia |
24.02.2001 |
International "Eurasia - 2001" |
Best Junior - Peti Llevr Alenkiy Tsvetochek, R-CACIB - Twin
Lakes Gregor |
Monik Van Bremt, Belgium |
22.10.2000 |
International, Voronezh |
яюя1б, бнб, б1G-2 - Twin Lakes Gregor |
Ervin Doicher, Austria |
09.09.2000 |
International "Russia - 2000" |
яюя1б, бнб, BIG-2 - Twin Lakes Gregor |
Paola Hekkonen Lehkanen, Finland |
12.08.2000 |
International, Tallinn |
яюя1б, бнб, BIG-3 - Twin Lakes Gregor |
Tomas Yakkel, Hungary |
14.05.2000 |
International, Saratov |
яюя1б, бнб - Twin Lakes Gregor |
Beradze, Georgia |
05.05.2000 |
National Monobreed 2000 |
Champion of NK, бнб - Twin Lakes Gregor |
Brancovich, Yugoslavia |
26.02.2000 |
International "Eurasia - 2000" |
яюя1б - Twin Lakes Gregor |
Lilian De Rider, Belgium |